SCHOOL COMMITTEES

SAFETY AND DISCIPLINE COMMITTEE(SENIOR SECONDARY BLOCK)
 
SR. NO. NAME DESIGNATION
01 MR. D.P. GULERIA PRINCIPAL
02 MS. MEENAKSHI AGGARWAL ACADEMIC COORDINATOR
03 MS. KAVITA TOMAR EDUCATOR
04 MS. SANDEEP EDUCATOR
05 MS.TARANJEET EDUCATOR
06 MS.MADHU SHARMA  PTA MEMBER
07 MS. MOHIKA SONI  PTA MEMBER
08 RAVNOOR SINGH SCHOOL COUNCIL MEMBER
09 KRITIKA ARORA SCHOOL COUNCIL MEMBER
SAFETY AND DISCIPLINE COMMITTEE(SECONDARY BLOCK)
 
SR. NO. NAME DESIGNATION
01 MR. D.P. GULERIA PRINCIPAL
02 MS.MANJU BHATTI ACADEMIC COORDINATOR
03 MR.TARUN THAPA EDUCATOR
04 MS.KAMALJEET KAUR EDUCATOR
05 MR.ABHISHEK EDUCATOR
06 MR.SANKALAP MALHAN  PTA  MEMBER
07 MR.PANKAJ JAIN  PTA  MEMBER
08 GURMAN ARORA SCHOOL COUNCIL MEMBER
09 NANCY KATIYAR SCHOOL COUNCIL MEMBER
SAFETY AND DISCIPLINE COMMITTEE(MIDDLE BLOCK)
 
SR. NO. NAME DESIGNATION
01 MR. D.P. GULERIA PRINCIPAL
02 MS.POONAM ACADEMIC COORDINATOR
03 MR.MUKESH EDUCATOR
04 MS.NEERU EDUCATOR
05 MS.RANJU EDUCATOR
06 MR.NARINDER GUPTA  PTA  MEMBER
07 MR.GURPREET SINGH  PTA  MEMBER
08 JASMINE GHUMAN SCHOOL COUNCIL MEMBER
09 CHARIS KINRA SCHOOL COUNCIL MEMBER
SAFETY AND DISCIPLINE COMMITTEE(PRIMARY BLOCK)
 
SR. NO. NAME DESIGNATION
01 MR. D.P. GULERIA PRINCIPAL
02 MR.JASBIR EDUCATOR
03 MR.PARVEEN SINGLA EDUCATOR
04 MR.VIPUL EDUCATOR
05 MR.VINAY KUMAR  PTA  MEMBER
06 MR.HARKAMAL SINGH  PTA  MEMBER
07 VANSH SCHOOL COUNCIL MEMBER
08 ADITI SCHOOL COUNCIL MEMBER
CONDEMNATION COMMITTEE
 
SR. NO. NAME DESIGNATION
01 MR. D.P. GULERIA PRINCIPAL
02 MR.ASHOK KUMAR ACCOUNTANT
03 MS. MEENAKSHI AGGARWAL ACADEMIC COORDINATOR(SENIOR BLOCK)
04 MS.MANJU BHATTI ACADEMIC COORDINATOR(SENIOR SECONDARY BLOCK)
05 MS.POONAM ARORA ACADEMIC COORDINATOR(MIDDLE BLOCK)
06 MS.RITU SYAL HEAD MISTRESS KINDERGARTEN
07 MR.NEERAJ ADMIN SUPERVISOR
08 MS.KAVITA DHINGRA LIBRARY INCHARGE
TRANSPORT COMMITTEE
 
SR. NO. NAME DESIGNATION
01 MR. D.P. GULERIA PRINCIPAL
02 MR.ASHOK KUMAR ACCOUNTANT
03 MS. KAVITA TOMAR EDUCATOR
04 MR.SOURABH EDUCATOR
05 MR.GURVINDER SINGH(RIMPY) DRIVER
06 MR.HARCHARAN SINGH DRIVER
07 MR.RAJU NAHAR DRIVER
08 MR.ABHISHEK  PTA  MEMBER
09 MR.SANJEEV KUMAR  PTA  MEMBER
GRIEVANCE REDRESSAL COMMITTEE
 
SR. NO. NAME DESIGNATION
01 MR. D.P. GULERIA PRINCIPAL
02 MS.POONAM ARORA ACADEMIC COORDINATOR (MIDDLE BLOCK)
03 COORDINATORS (SENIOR BLOCK /SECONDARY BLOCK/PRIMARY BLOCK)
04 RAJNI SAREEN RECEPTIONIST
05 CLASS INCHARGES ---
06 COUNSELLORS  
07 MR.MUKESH JAGGI  PTA  MEMBER
08 SAMRIDHI PUROHIT SCHOOL COUNCIL MEMBER
09 KESHAV SCHOOL COUNCIL MEMBER
SEXUAL HARASSMENT COMMITTEE
 
SR. NO. NAME DESIGNATION
01 MR. D.P. GULERIA PRINCIPAL
02 MS.MEENAKSHI AGGARWAL ACADEMIC COORDINATOR (SENIOR BLOCK)
03 COORDINATORS (SECONDARY BLOCK /MIDDLE BLOCK/PRIMARY BLOCK)
04 CLASS TEACHERS ---
05 COUNSELLORS ---
06 RAJNI SAREEN RECEPTIONIST
07 MS. MALA WADHAWAN  PTA MEMBER
08 RAGHAV GARG SCHOOL COUNCIL MEMBER
09 KRITI ARORA SCHOOL COUNCIL MEMBER